Menu
Your Cart

Expected Products

MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP ac2 RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024
Model: RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC
The hAP ac² is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, that provides Wifi coverage for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequencies at the same time. Five 10/100/1000 Ethern..
product.price_for_retailer 72.10€ product.tax_for_retailer 85.80€ product.special_for_retailer 72.10€ product.price_without_tax 59.40€ product.price_inc_tax 70.69€ product.special 85.80€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 85.80€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
72.10€ (85.80€ Inc. VAT)
MikroTik RouterBoard hEX PoE (RB960PGS)
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 17.06.2024
Model: RB960PGS
hEX PoE is a five port Gigabit Ethernet router for locations where wireless connectivity is not required. The device has a USB 2.0 port and a SFP port..
product.price_for_retailer 82.90€ product.tax_for_retailer 98.65€ product.special_for_retailer 82.90€ product.price_without_tax 68.30€ product.price_inc_tax 81.28€ product.special 98.65€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 98.65€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
82.90€ (98.65€ Inc. VAT)
MikroTik RouterBoard (RB4011iGS+RM)
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 17.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: RB4011iGS+RM
RB4011 series - amazingly powerful routers with ten Gigabit ports, SFP+ 10Gbps interface and IPsec hardware acceleration for a great price! The RB401..
product.price_for_retailer 201.80€ product.tax_for_retailer 240.14€ product.special_for_retailer 201.80€ product.price_without_tax 166.20€ product.price_inc_tax 197.78€ product.special 240.14€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 240.14€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
Ubiquiti airMAX LiteBeam 5AC Gen2 LBE-5AC-Gen2
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024
Model: LBE-5AC-Gen2
Ultra-lightweight design with proprietary airMAX ac chipset and dedicated management Wi-Fi for easy UISP mobile app support and fast setup. This airM..
product.price_for_retailer 75.04€ product.tax_for_retailer 89.30€ product.special_for_retailer 75.04€ product.price_without_tax 58.08€ product.price_inc_tax 69.12€ product.special 89.30€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 89.30€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
75.04€ (89.30€ Inc. VAT)
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS317-1G-16S+RM
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: CRS317-1G-16S+RM
The new Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM is a rack-mountable manageable switch with Layer3 features, it has 16 SFP+ ports for high performance 10GbE ..
product.price_for_retailer 467.40€ product.tax_for_retailer 556.21€ product.special_for_retailer 467.40€ product.price_without_tax 384.90€ product.price_inc_tax 458.03€ product.special 556.21€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 556.21€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS328-24P-4S+RM
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 17.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: CRS328-24P-4S+RM
CRS328-24P-4S+RM is a 28 independent port switch, it has 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports, which offer different power output options: Passive PoE, low volta..
product.price_for_retailer 499.10€ product.tax_for_retailer 593.93€ product.special_for_retailer 499.10€ product.price_without_tax 411.00€ product.price_inc_tax 489.09€ product.special 593.93€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 593.93€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP Lite RB941-2ND
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: RB941-2ND
The home Access Point lite (hAP lite) is an ideal little device for your apartment, house or office. It supports button triggered WPS, for the conven..
product.price_for_retailer 25.10€ product.tax_for_retailer 29.87€ product.special_for_retailer 25.10€ product.price_without_tax 19.40€ product.price_inc_tax 23.09€ product.special 29.87€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 29.87€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP AC Lite Tower Case RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024
Model: RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC
The hAP ac lite is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, that provides WiFi coverage for 2.4GHz and 5GHz frequencies at the same time. Unit is equipped wit..
product.price_for_retailer 53.45€ product.tax_for_retailer 63.61€ product.special_for_retailer 53.45€ product.price_without_tax 44.02€ product.price_inc_tax 52.38€ product.special 63.61€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 63.61€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
53.45€ (63.61€ Inc. VAT)
MikroTik 48V2A96W 48V 2A 96W power supply
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: 48V2A96W
48 V 2 A 96 W power supply, to be used with our products that support 48 V POE output, like hEX PoE and CRS112-8P-4S-IN. It’s providing 30% more curre..
product.price_for_retailer 60.20€ product.tax_for_retailer 71.64€ product.special_for_retailer 60.20€ product.price_without_tax 37.00€ product.price_inc_tax 44.03€ product.special 71.64€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 71.64€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
MikroTik GM2440 Power Adaptor 24V 4A
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024
Model: GM2440
MikroTik OEM power adapter with standard 5.5 / 2.1mm connector designed to power, for example, PoE panels or MikroTik devices with input voltage 24V D..
product.price_for_retailer 25.00€ product.tax_for_retailer 29.75€ product.special_for_retailer 25.00€ product.price_without_tax 15.40€ product.price_inc_tax 18.33€ product.special 29.75€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 29.75€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
25.00€ (29.75€ Inc. VAT)
Ubiquiti Unifi Access Point WiFi 6 Pro U6-PRO
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 17.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: U6-PRO
Indoor, dual-band WiFi 6 access point that can support over 300 clients with its 5.3 Gbps aggregate throughput rate. The Access Point WiFi 6 Pro (U6 ..
product.price_for_retailer 180.80€ product.tax_for_retailer 215.15€ product.special_for_retailer 180.80€ product.price_without_tax 148.90€ product.price_inc_tax 177.19€ product.special 215.15€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 215.15€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
Ubiquiti UniFi Access Point AC Mesh UAP-AC-M
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: UAP-AC-M
High-performance, 802.11ac Wave 1 access point with dual, 2x2 MIMO WiFi antennas that can reach a 1.1+ Gbps aggregate throughput rate. The Access Poi..
product.price_for_retailer 99.30€ product.tax_for_retailer 118.17€ product.special_for_retailer 99.30€ product.price_without_tax 81.80€ product.price_inc_tax 97.34€ product.special 118.17€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 118.17€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
Ubiquiti LTU Rocket LTU-Rocket
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: LTU-Rocket
5 GHz PtMP LTU BaseStation Radio, functions in a PtMP environment using the LTU Pro, LTU Lite, or LTU LR as Clients. Incorporating Ubiquiti’s proprie..
product.price_for_retailer 416.20€ product.tax_for_retailer 495.28€ product.special_for_retailer 416.20€ product.price_without_tax 342.70€ product.price_inc_tax 407.81€ product.special 495.28€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 495.28€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 PoE Gen2 USW-24-POE
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024
Model: USW-24-POE
Layer 2, PoE switch with (24) GbE RJ45 ports, including (16) 802.3at PoE+ ports, and (2) 1G SFP ports. The Switch 24 PoE (USW 24 PoE) is a fully mana..
product.price_for_retailer 430.90€ product.tax_for_retailer 512.77€ product.special_for_retailer 430.90€ product.price_without_tax 354.80€ product.price_inc_tax 422.21€ product.special 512.77€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 512.77€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
430.90€ (512.77€ Inc. VAT)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Pro 48 PoE USW-Pro-48-POE
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024
Model: USW-PRO-48-POE
Layer 3, PoE switch with (48) GbE RJ45 ports, including (40) 802.3at PoE+ ports and (8) 802.3bt PoE++ ports, and (4) 10G SFP+ ports. The Switch Pro 4..
product.price_for_retailer 1,176.20€ product.tax_for_retailer 1,399.68€ product.special_for_retailer 1,176.20€ product.price_without_tax 968.70€ product.price_inc_tax 1,152.75€ product.special 1,399.68€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 1,399.68€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
1,176.20€ (1,399.68€ Inc. VAT)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 Port USW-24
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: USW-24
Layer 2 switch with (24) GbE RJ45 ports and (2) 1G SFP ports. The Switch 24 (USW 24) is a fully managed, fanless switch with (24) GbE RJ45 ports and ..
product.price_for_retailer 255.70€ product.tax_for_retailer 304.28€ product.special_for_retailer 255.70€ product.price_without_tax 210.60€ product.price_inc_tax 250.61€ product.special 304.28€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 304.28€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
Ubiquiti LTU LR LTU-LR
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 17.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: LTU-LR
5 GHz PtMP LTU Long-Range Client, functions in a PtMP environment with the LTU-Rocket as the BaseStation. Incorporating innovative industrial design ..
product.price_for_retailer 163.50€ product.tax_for_retailer 194.57€ product.special_for_retailer 163.50€ product.price_without_tax 126.60€ product.price_inc_tax 150.65€ product.special 194.57€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 194.57€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
Ubiquiti airMAX NanoStationM 2 GHz loco Station LocoM2
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 17.06.2024
Model: LocoM2
Ubiquiti sets the bar for the world's first low-cost and efficient broadband Customer Premises Equipment (CPE) with the original NanoStation®. The Nan..
product.price_for_retailer 50.10€ product.tax_for_retailer 59.62€ product.special_for_retailer 50.10€ product.price_without_tax 41.30€ product.price_inc_tax 49.15€ product.special 59.62€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 59.62€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
50.10€ (59.62€ Inc. VAT)
Ubiquiti POE-54V-80W EdgePoint PoE Injector, 54VDC, 80W
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024
Model: POE-54V-80W
Ubiquiti PoE Adapters provide a variety of features to help protect your PoE devices: Surge protection Clamping protection Maximum surge discharg..
product.price_for_retailer 37.40€ product.tax_for_retailer 44.51€ product.special_for_retailer 37.40€ product.price_without_tax 27.80€ product.price_inc_tax 33.08€ product.special 44.51€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 44.51€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
37.40€ (44.51€ Inc. VAT)
Optical Module 1.25G SFP, Singlemode, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: ML-S31D-3
ML-S31D-3 is 1.25G SFP module with wave length 1310nm, 2 LC connectors for maximal distance 3km with singlemode fiber. SFP module supports DDM - digit..
product.price_for_retailer 9.50€ product.tax_for_retailer 11.31€ product.special_for_retailer 9.50€ product.price_without_tax 7.25€ product.price_inc_tax 8.63€ product.special 11.31€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 11.31€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
Optical Module 10G SFP+, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, 2x LC connector, DDM
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024
Model: ML-S+85D-03
ML-S+85D-03 is multimode 10G SFP+ module with 850nm wave length and 2 LC connectors for link at distance up to 300m. Module is "cisco compatible", so ..
product.price_for_retailer 12.35€ product.tax_for_retailer 14.70€ product.special_for_retailer 12.35€ product.price_without_tax 9.42€ product.price_inc_tax 11.21€ product.special 14.70€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 14.70€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
12.35€ (14.70€ Inc. VAT)
Optical Module 10G SFP+, WDM(BiDi), Singlemode, Tx 1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM, 1x LC connector, DDM
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: ML-S+2733-10
ML-S+2733-10 is singlemode 10G SFP+ module with 1 LC connector for link at distance up to 10km. It uses 1 optical fiber, Tx/Rx wave length is 1270/133..
product.price_for_retailer 24.70€ product.tax_for_retailer 29.39€ product.special_for_retailer 24.70€ product.price_without_tax 18.85€ product.price_inc_tax 22.43€ product.special 29.39€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 29.39€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
Optical Module 10G SFP+, WDM(BiDi), Singlemode, Tx 1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM, 1x LC connector, DDM
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024
Model: ML-S+3327-10
ML-S+3327-10 is singlemode 10G SFP+ module with 1 LC connector for link at distance up to 10km. It uses 1 optical fiber, Tx/Rx wave length is 1330/127..
product.price_for_retailer 24.70€ product.tax_for_retailer 29.39€ product.special_for_retailer 24.70€ product.price_without_tax 18.85€ product.price_inc_tax 22.43€ product.special 29.39€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 29.39€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
24.70€ (29.39€ Inc. VAT)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 PoE Gen2 USW-48-POE
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024
Model: USW-48-POE
Layer 2, PoE switch with (48) GbE RJ45 ports, including (32) PoE+ ports, and (4) 1G SFP ports. The Switch 48 PoE (USW 48 PoE) is a fully managed swit..
product.price_for_retailer 656.40€ product.tax_for_retailer 781.12€ product.special_for_retailer 656.40€ product.price_without_tax 540.50€ product.price_inc_tax 643.20€ product.special 781.12€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 781.12€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
656.40€ (781.12€ Inc. VAT)
MikroTik 24V 1.2A Power Supply (right angle plug) for hap ax2, hex, RB2011, RB3011, hap ac lite
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: SAW30-240-1200GR2A
..
product.price_for_retailer 16.90€ product.tax_for_retailer 20.11€ product.special_for_retailer 16.90€ product.price_without_tax 11.30€ product.price_inc_tax 13.45€ product.special 20.11€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 20.11€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
Ubiquiti UISP LTU Instant (5-Pack) LTU-Instant-5
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: LTU-Instant-5
5 GHz LTU® client that functions in a point-to-multipoint (PtMP) environment with the LTU Rocket as its base station. The LTU Instant is a 5 GHz LTU ..
product.price_for_retailer 546.00€ product.tax_for_retailer 649.74€ product.special_for_retailer 546.00€ product.price_without_tax 449.60€ product.price_inc_tax 535.02€ product.special 649.74€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 649.74€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
Ubiquiti UniFi U6+ Access Point WiFi 6
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: U6+
A compact access point improving upon the U6 Lite by bringing higher performance and dual-band WiFi6 support. Ideal for small and medium-sized busines..
product.price_for_retailer 108.90€ product.tax_for_retailer 129.59€ product.special_for_retailer 108.90€ product.price_without_tax 89.70€ product.price_inc_tax 106.74€ product.special 129.59€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 129.59€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP ax2 C52iG-5HaxD2HaxD-TC
NEW SHIPMENT EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024 Out Of Stock
Model: C52iG-5HaxD2HaxD-TC
It’s time to supercharge your home network with the Generation 6 wireless network and our latest addition to the beloved hAP series. hAP ax² has every..
product.price_for_retailer 93.30€ product.tax_for_retailer 111.03€ product.special_for_retailer 93.30€ product.price_without_tax 76.90€ product.price_inc_tax 91.51€ product.special 111.03€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 111.03€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
Price not available
Ubiquiti UISP Wave 60 GHz Access Point
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 20.06.2024
Model: Wave-AP
60 GHz PtMP access point powered by Wave Technology. The Wave Access Point can connect up to 15 stations and deliver up to 5.4 Gbps total throughput ..
product.price_for_retailer 592.76€ product.tax_for_retailer 705.38€ product.special_for_retailer 592.76€ product.price_without_tax 458.78€ product.price_inc_tax 545.95€ product.special 705.38€ is_retailer product.is_retailer 1 product.price 705.38€ text_product_quantity Price not available product.text_product_quantity Price not available >>> >>>
592.76€ (705.38€ Inc. VAT)
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch CSS610-8P-2S-IN, 8x PoE/PoE+, 2x SFP+
MORE ITEMS EXPECTED ON: 21.06.2024
Model: CSS610-8P-2S-IN
CSS610-8P-2S+IN is one of the most well-rounded switches on the market. It is a perfect fit for the most diverse setups: from home networks and small ..
product