Menu
Your Cart

FIBER

Fiber Products such as SFP Optical Modules, DAC and AOC Cables, Media Converters, Fiber optic cables, pigtails, patch cords, fiber adapters and couplers, splicing cassette, fiber outlets, optical connectors and more.
Model: FB-ADT-SM-LCA-DX
..
product.price_for_retailer 2.10€ product.tax_for_retailer 2.50€ product.special_for_retailer 2.10€ product.price_without_tax 2.10€ product.price_inc_tax 2.50€ product.special 2.50€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 1.30€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
2.10€ (2.50€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-ADT-SM-LCU-DX
..
product.price_for_retailer 2.10€ product.tax_for_retailer 2.50€ product.special_for_retailer 2.10€ product.price_without_tax 2.10€ product.price_inc_tax 2.50€ product.special 2.50€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 1.30€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
2.10€ (2.50€ Inc. VAT)
Fiber Adapter LCupc Singlemode Simplex
Out Of Stock
Model: OP-AD-LCU-SM-SX
..
product.price_for_retailer 2.00€ product.tax_for_retailer 2.38€ product.special_for_retailer 2.00€ product.price_without_tax 2.00€ product.price_inc_tax 2.38€ product.special 2.38€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 1.20€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
Model: FB-DST-2I-16O-1
Fiber optic box equipped with 2 inputs and 16 outputs for fiber optic cables. It uses a stock-type cable gland, which makes it possible to route the fiber without cutting it first. Inside there is a hinged tray on which a frame for adapters is placed. If you want to weld the splitter directly to the..
product.price_for_retailer 45.70€ product.tax_for_retailer 54.38€ product.special_for_retailer 45.70€ product.price_without_tax 45.70€ product.price_inc_tax 54.38€ product.special 54.38€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 36.90€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
45.70€ (54.38€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-DST-2I-16O-2
FB-DST-2I-16O-2 fiber optic joint equipped with 2 entries for main cables and 16 exit holes. The main cable entries have a stock-type gland that allows the cable to be led through without cutting it. The exit holes are secured with rubber plugs. The joint has a solid structure, two external clamps p..
product.price_for_retailer 52.70€ product.tax_for_retailer 62.71€ product.special_for_retailer 52.70€ product.price_without_tax 52.70€ product.price_inc_tax 62.71€ product.special 62.71€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 42.50€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
52.70€ (62.71€ Inc. VAT)
Model: ML-COUP-LC-LC-OM4-DX
Duplex optic fiber coupler for LC connectors with UPC endface polishing, multimode OM4. It is used to connect, for example, two optic fiber patch cords. Also compatible with OM2/3...
product.price_for_retailer 1.10€ product.tax_for_retailer 1.31€ product.special_for_retailer 1.10€ product.price_without_tax 1.10€ product.price_inc_tax 1.31€ product.special 1.31€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.70€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
1.10€ (1.31€ Inc. VAT)
Model: ML-COUP-SC-SC-OM4-DX
Duplex optic fiber coupler for SC connectors with UPC endface polishing, multimode OM4. It is used to connect, for example, two optic fiber patch cords. Also compatible with OM2/3...
product.price_for_retailer 1.40€ product.tax_for_retailer 1.67€ product.special_for_retailer 1.40€ product.price_without_tax 1.40€ product.price_inc_tax 1.67€ product.special 1.67€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.90€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
1.40€ (1.67€ Inc. VAT)
Model: ML-COUP-SC-SC-OM4-SX
Simplex optic fiber coupler for SC connectors with UPC endface polishing, multimode OM4. It is used to connect, for example, two optic fiber patch cords. Also compatible with OM2/3...
product.price_for_retailer 0.50€ product.tax_for_retailer 0.60€ product.special_for_retailer 0.50€ product.price_without_tax 0.50€ product.price_inc_tax 0.60€ product.special 0.60€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.30€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
0.50€ (0.60€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-CBL-2C-SM-657A2-1KM
Features: fibers: 1 weight: 8,4 kg/km diameter: 3 mm fiber type: G657A2 coating thickness: PU 0,75 mm max tensile strength (installation): 800 N crushing resistance: 500 N / 100 m   Fiber optic 1 fiber G.657.A2 Singlemode 9/125 um Tube Blue color Diameter 90..
product.price_for_retailer 215.50€ product.tax_for_retailer 256.45€ product.special_for_retailer 215.50€ product.price_without_tax 215.50€ product.price_inc_tax 256.45€ product.special 256.45€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 175.10€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
215.50€ (256.45€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-CBL-8C-SM-657A2-1KM
FEATURES: 8 G.657.A2 fibers a small diameter - about 3.4 mm external coating resistant to UV radiation and negative weather conditions (made of PU) reinforcement with a large amount of aramid fibers universal cable - the possibility of overhead installation or in the tele technical sewage sys..
product.price_for_retailer 343.50€ product.tax_for_retailer 408.77€ product.special_for_retailer 343.50€ product.price_without_tax 343.50€ product.price_inc_tax 408.77€ product.special 408.77€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 279.10€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
343.50€ (408.77€ Inc. VAT)
Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1 core Indoor/Outdoor Single Mode 9/125 G657A2 (1000M) Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1 core Indoor/Outdoor Single Mode 9/125 G657A2 (1000M)
Out Of Stock
Model: FB-CBL-1C-SM-657A2-1KM
FEATURES: 2 fibers G.657.A2 small diameter - about 2.9 mm external coating resistant to UV radiation and negative weather conditions (made of PU) reinforcement with a large amount of aramid fibers universal cable - the possibility of overhead installation or in a tele technical sewage system ..
product.price_for_retailer 167.70€ product.tax_for_retailer 199.56€ product.special_for_retailer 167.70€ product.price_without_tax 167.70€ product.price_inc_tax 199.56€ product.special 199.56€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 136.30€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
Model: USRE-P-LCSC-MM-DX-OM3-1M
..
product.price_for_retailer 3.90€ product.tax_for_retailer 4.64€ product.special_for_retailer 3.90€ product.price_without_tax 3.90€ product.price_inc_tax 4.64€ product.special 4.64€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 2.40€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
3.90€ (4.64€ Inc. VAT)
Showing 1 to 12 of 87 (8 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.