Menu
Your Cart

FIBER

Fiber Products such as SFP Optical Modules, DAC and AOC Cables, Media Converters, Fiber optic cables, pigtails, patch cords, fiber adapters and couplers, splicing cassette, fiber outlets, optical connectors and more.
Model: FB-ADT-MM-LCU-DX
Duplex optic fiber coupler for LC connectors with UPC endface polishing, multimode OM4. It is used to connect, for example, two optic fiber patch cords. Also compatible with OM2/3...
product.price_for_retailer 1.10€ product.tax_for_retailer 1.31€ product.special_for_retailer 1.10€ product.price_without_tax 1.10€ product.price_inc_tax 1.31€ product.special 1.31€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.70€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
1.10€ (1.31€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-ADT-MM-OM3-LC-DX
..
product.price_for_retailer 0.60€ product.tax_for_retailer 0.71€ product.special_for_retailer 0.60€ product.price_without_tax 0.60€ product.price_inc_tax 0.71€ product.special 0.71€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.30€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
0.60€ (0.71€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-ADT-MM-OM3-SC-DX
..
product.price_for_retailer 0.40€ product.tax_for_retailer 0.48€ product.special_for_retailer 0.40€ product.price_without_tax 0.40€ product.price_inc_tax 0.48€ product.special 0.48€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.20€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
0.40€ (0.48€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-ADT-MM-OM4-LC-DX
..
product.price_for_retailer 0.40€ product.tax_for_retailer 0.48€ product.special_for_retailer 0.40€ product.price_without_tax 0.40€ product.price_inc_tax 0.48€ product.special 0.48€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.20€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
0.40€ (0.48€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-ADT-MM-OM4-SC-DX
..
product.price_for_retailer 0.60€ product.tax_for_retailer 0.71€ product.special_for_retailer 0.60€ product.price_without_tax 0.60€ product.price_inc_tax 0.71€ product.special 0.71€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.30€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
0.60€ (0.71€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-ADT-MM-SCU-DX
Duplex optic fiber coupler for SC connectors with UPC endface polishing, multimode OM4. It is used to connect, for example, two optic fiber patch cords. Also compatible with OM2/3...
product.price_for_retailer 1.40€ product.tax_for_retailer 1.67€ product.special_for_retailer 1.40€ product.price_without_tax 1.40€ product.price_inc_tax 1.67€ product.special 1.67€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.90€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
1.40€ (1.67€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-ADT-MM-SCU-SX
Simplex optic fiber coupler for SC connectors with UPC endface polishing, multimode OM4. It is used to connect, for example, two optic fiber patch cords. Also compatible with OM2/3...
product.price_for_retailer 0.50€ product.tax_for_retailer 0.60€ product.special_for_retailer 0.50€ product.price_without_tax 0.50€ product.price_inc_tax 0.60€ product.special 0.60€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.30€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
0.50€ (0.60€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-ADT-SM-LCA-DX
..
product.price_for_retailer 0.60€ product.tax_for_retailer 0.71€ product.special_for_retailer 0.60€ product.price_without_tax 0.60€ product.price_inc_tax 0.71€ product.special 0.71€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.30€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
0.60€ (0.71€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-ADT-SM-LCU-DX
..
product.price_for_retailer 0.60€ product.tax_for_retailer 0.71€ product.special_for_retailer 0.60€ product.price_without_tax 0.60€ product.price_inc_tax 0.71€ product.special 0.71€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.30€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
0.60€ (0.71€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-ADT-SM-SCA-DX
..
product.price_for_retailer 0.40€ product.tax_for_retailer 0.48€ product.special_for_retailer 0.40€ product.price_without_tax 0.40€ product.price_inc_tax 0.48€ product.special 0.48€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.20€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
0.40€ (0.48€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-ADT-SM-SCA-SX
..
product.price_for_retailer 0.20€ product.tax_for_retailer 0.24€ product.special_for_retailer 0.20€ product.price_without_tax 0.20€ product.price_inc_tax 0.24€ product.special 0.24€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.10€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
0.20€ (0.24€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-ADT-SM-SCU-DX
..
product.price_for_retailer 0.40€ product.tax_for_retailer 0.48€ product.special_for_retailer 0.40€ product.price_without_tax 0.40€ product.price_inc_tax 0.48€ product.special 0.48€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.20€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
0.40€ (0.48€ Inc. VAT)
Showing 1 to 12 of 177 (15 Pages)