Menu
Your Cart

Optical Distribution Frames (ODF)

Fiber Products such as SFP Optical Modules, DAC and AOC Cables, Media Converters, Fiber optic cables, pigtails, patch cords, fiber adapters and couplers, splicing cassette, fiber outlets, optical connectors and more.
Model: FB-ODF-12SC
Pull-out optical distribution frame (ODF) with the height of 1U into 19" rack, black color.   It is suitable for 12 SC duplex or 12 LC quad connectors. ODF includes splice protective tray. It is delivered without cable glands...
product.price_for_retailer 55.50€ product.tax_for_retailer 66.05€ product.special_for_retailer 55.50€ product.price_without_tax 55.50€ product.price_inc_tax 66.05€ product.special 66.05€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 39.30€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
55.50€ (66.05€ Inc. VAT)
Optical Distribution Frame ODF, 12 x SC Duplex, Patch panel, splice and cover Optical Distribution Frame ODF, 12 x SC Duplex, Patch panel, splice and cover
Out Of Stock
Model: FB-ODF-12SC-C
Pull-out optical distribution frame (ODF) with front cover and the height of 1U into 19" rack, black color.   It is suitable for 12 SC duplex or 12 LC quad connectors. ODF includes splice protective tray. It is delivered without cable glands...
product.price_for_retailer 55.50€ product.tax_for_retailer 66.05€ product.special_for_retailer 55.50€ product.price_without_tax 55.50€ product.price_inc_tax 66.05€ product.special 66.05€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 39.30€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.