Menu
Your Cart

SFP/QSFP

SFP/QSFP
Model: Q+DA0001
Connect two CRS326-24S+2Q+RM switches without a hassle – this cable has integrated QSFP+ modules, plug it in and enjoy the speed! The cable is 1 meter long and is fairly flexible – your devices don’t have to be on top of each other. ..
product.price_for_retailer 28.30€ product.tax_for_retailer 33.68€ product.special_for_retailer 28.30€ product.price_without_tax 28.30€ product.price_inc_tax 33.68€ product.special 33.68€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 21.50€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
28.30€ (33.68€ Inc. VAT)
Model: S-RJ01
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.   Product specifications Details Product code S-RJ01 ..
product.price_for_retailer 32.50€ product.tax_for_retailer 38.68€ product.special_for_retailer 32.50€ product.price_without_tax 32.50€ product.price_inc_tax 38.68€ product.special 38.68€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 24.70€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
32.50€ (38.68€ Inc. VAT)
Model: S+RJ10
This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik device with active cooling that has SFP+ ports can now be used without installing a..
product.price_for_retailer 65.00€ product.tax_for_retailer 77.35€ product.special_for_retailer 65.00€ product.price_without_tax 65.00€ product.price_inc_tax 77.35€ product.special 77.35€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 49.50€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
65.00€ (77.35€ Inc. VAT)
Model: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDMUnits are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compat..
product.price_for_retailer 21.00€ product.tax_for_retailer 24.99€ product.special_for_retailer 21.00€ product.price_without_tax 21.00€ product.price_inc_tax 24.99€ product.special 24.99€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 16.00€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
21.00€ (24.99€ Inc. VAT)
Model: S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDMUnits are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible w..
product.price_for_retailer 20.00€ product.tax_for_retailer 23.80€ product.special_for_retailer 20.00€ product.price_without_tax 20.00€ product.price_inc_tax 23.80€ product.special 23.80€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 15.20€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
20.00€ (23.80€ Inc. VAT)
Model: S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connectionsUnits are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.   Product specifications Details ..
product.price_for_retailer 65.00€ product.tax_for_retailer 77.35€ product.special_for_retailer 65.00€ product.price_without_tax 65.00€ product.price_inc_tax 77.35€ product.special 77.35€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 49.50€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
65.00€ (77.35€ Inc. VAT)
MikroTik SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m
Out Of Stock
Model: S+AO0005
5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics direct attach cable. This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. It works with all our products with SFP/SFP+ ports, including new RB4011 series (RB4011 series are not compatible with..
product.price_for_retailer 47.40€ product.tax_for_retailer 56.41€ product.special_for_retailer 47.40€ product.price_without_tax 47.40€ product.price_inc_tax 56.41€ product.special 56.41€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 36.10€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
MikroTik SFP28 (1/10/25G), Single mode, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC Connector XS+31LC10D
Out Of Stock
Model: XS+31LC10D
..
product.price_for_retailer 166.70€ product.tax_for_retailer 198.37€ product.special_for_retailer 166.70€ product.price_without_tax 166.70€ product.price_inc_tax 198.37€ product.special 198.37€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 126.90€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
Model: XS+DA0001
We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price! This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+/SFP28 devices (for example two units of our new..
product.price_for_retailer 33.10€ product.tax_for_retailer 39.39€ product.special_for_retailer 33.10€ product.price_without_tax 33.10€ product.price_inc_tax 39.39€ product.special 39.39€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 25.20€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
33.10€ (39.39€ Inc. VAT)
Model: XS+DA0003
We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price! This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+/SFP28 devices (for example two units of our new..
product.price_for_retailer 43.90€ product.tax_for_retailer 52.24€ product.special_for_retailer 43.90€ product.price_without_tax 43.90€ product.price_inc_tax 52.24€ product.special 52.24€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 33.40€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
43.90€ (52.24€ Inc. VAT)
Showing 1 to 10 of 10 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.