Menu
Your Cart

Pigtails

Fiber Products such as SFP Optical Modules, DAC and AOC Cables, Media Converters, Fiber optic cables, pigtails, patch cords, fiber adapters and couplers, splicing cassette, fiber outlets, optical connectors and more.
Model: USRE-PG-LC-SM-SX-1M
..
product.price_for_retailer 1.40€ product.tax_for_retailer 1.67€ product.special_for_retailer 1.40€ product.price_without_tax 1.40€ product.price_inc_tax 1.67€ product.special 1.67€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.80€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
1.40€ (1.67€ Inc. VAT)
Fiber Pigtail LCupc Singlemode, 900um, G.657A, Easy-strip, 1.5m
Out Of Stock
Model: USRE-PG-LC-SM-SX-1.5M
..
product.price_for_retailer 1.10€ product.tax_for_retailer 1.31€ product.special_for_retailer 1.10€ product.price_without_tax 1.10€ product.price_inc_tax 1.31€ product.special 1.31€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.70€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
Model: USRE-PG-LC-SM-SX-2M
..
product.price_for_retailer 1.20€ product.tax_for_retailer 1.43€ product.special_for_retailer 1.20€ product.price_without_tax 1.20€ product.price_inc_tax 1.43€ product.special 1.43€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 0.70€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
1.20€ (1.43€ Inc. VAT)
Fiber Pigtail OM3 SCupc Multimode, 50/125, Easy Strip, 2m
Out Of Stock
Model: USRE-PG-SC-MM-OM3-2M
..
product.price_for_retailer 1.60€ product.tax_for_retailer 1.90€ product.special_for_retailer 1.60€ product.price_without_tax 1.60€ product.price_inc_tax 1.90€ product.special 1.90€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 1.00€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
Model: FB-PIG-LCA-0.9-1
..
product.price_for_retailer 1.88€ product.tax_for_retailer 2.24€ product.special_for_retailer 1.88€ product.price_without_tax 1.88€ product.price_inc_tax 2.24€ product.special 2.24€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 1.16€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
1.88€ (2.24€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-PIG-LCU-0.9-1
..
product.price_for_retailer 1.88€ product.tax_for_retailer 2.24€ product.special_for_retailer 1.88€ product.price_without_tax 1.88€ product.price_inc_tax 2.24€ product.special 2.24€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 1.16€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
1.88€ (2.24€ Inc. VAT)
Model: FB-PIG-LCA-0.9-1.5
..
product.price_for_retailer 1.98€ product.tax_for_retailer 2.36€ product.special_for_retailer 1.98€ product.price_without_tax 1.98€ product.price_inc_tax 2.36€ product.special 2.36€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 1.22€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
1.98€ (2.36€ Inc. VAT)
Showing 1 to 7 of 7 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.