Menu
Your Cart

SFP Optical Modules

Fiber Products such as SFP Optical Modules, DAC and AOC Cables, Media Converters, Fiber optic cables, pigtails, patch cords, fiber adapters and couplers, splicing cassette, fiber outlets, optical connectors and more.
Model: S-RJ01
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.   Product specifications Details Product code S-RJ01 ..
product.price_for_retailer 30.70€ product.tax_for_retailer 36.53€ product.special_for_retailer 30.70€ product.price_without_tax 30.70€ product.price_inc_tax 36.53€ product.special 36.53€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 23.40€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
30.70€ (36.53€ Inc. VAT)
Model: S+RJ10
This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik device with active cooling that has SFP+ ports can now be used without installing a..
product.price_for_retailer 65.00€ product.tax_for_retailer 77.35€ product.special_for_retailer 65.00€ product.price_without_tax 65.00€ product.price_inc_tax 77.35€ product.special 77.35€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 49.50€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
65.00€ (77.35€ Inc. VAT)
Model: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDMUnits are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compat..
product.price_for_retailer 21.00€ product.tax_for_retailer 24.99€ product.special_for_retailer 21.00€ product.price_without_tax 21.00€ product.price_inc_tax 24.99€ product.special 24.99€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 16.00€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
21.00€ (24.99€ Inc. VAT)
Model: S-85DLC05DI
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDMUnits are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible w..
product.price_for_retailer 16.00€ product.tax_for_retailer 19.04€ product.special_for_retailer 16.00€ product.price_without_tax 16.00€ product.price_inc_tax 19.04€ product.special 19.04€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 12.20€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
16.00€ (19.04€ Inc. VAT)
Model: S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connectionsUnits are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.   Product specifications Details ..
product.price_for_retailer 53.10€ product.tax_for_retailer 63.19€ product.special_for_retailer 53.10€ product.price_without_tax 53.10€ product.price_inc_tax 63.19€ product.special 63.19€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 40.40€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
53.10€ (63.19€ Inc. VAT)
Model: ML-S85D-05
ML-S85D-05 is 1.25G SFP module with wave length 850nm, 2 LC connectors for maximal distance 550m with multimode fiber. SFP module supports DDM - digital diagnostics monitoring.Modules are compatible with all MikroTik products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible"...
product.price_for_retailer 9.80€ product.tax_for_retailer 11.66€ product.special_for_retailer 9.80€ product.price_without_tax 9.80€ product.price_inc_tax 11.66€ product.special 11.66€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 7.50€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
9.80€ (11.66€ Inc. VAT)
Model: ML-S31D-3
ML-S31D-3 is 1.25G SFP module with wave length 1310nm, 2 LC connectors for maximal distance 3km with singlemode fiber. SFP module supports DDM - digital diagnostics monitoring. The LC connectors in the SFP module have UPC type grinding. Modules are compatible with all MikroTik products and with ot..
product.price_for_retailer 9.00€ product.tax_for_retailer 10.71€ product.special_for_retailer 9.00€ product.price_without_tax 9.00€ product.price_inc_tax 10.71€ product.special 10.71€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 6.80€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
9.00€ (10.71€ Inc. VAT)
Model: ML-S3155-3
WDM SFP modules use 1 optical fiber for two-way connection, so you are able to double capacity of your optical cable without changing the cable. SFP module supports DDM - digital diagnostics monitoring. Modules are compatible with all MikroTik products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible". ..
product.price_for_retailer 10.80€ product.tax_for_retailer 12.85€ product.special_for_retailer 10.80€ product.price_without_tax 10.80€ product.price_inc_tax 12.85€ product.special 12.85€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 8.20€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
10.80€ (12.85€ Inc. VAT)
Model: ML-S3155-03-SC
WDM SFP modules use 1 optical fiber for two-way connection, so you are able to double capacity of your optical cable without changing the cable. SFP module supports DDM - digital diagnostics monitoring. Modules are compatible with all MikroTik products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible". ..
product.price_for_retailer 10.80€ product.tax_for_retailer 12.85€ product.special_for_retailer 10.80€ product.price_without_tax 10.80€ product.price_inc_tax 12.85€ product.special 12.85€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 8.20€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
10.80€ (12.85€ Inc. VAT)
Model: ML-S5531-3
WDM SFP modules use 1 optical fiber for two-way connection, so you are able to double capacity of your optical cable without changing the cable. SFP module supports DDM - digital diagnostics monitoring. Modules are compatible with all MikroTik products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible". ..
product.price_for_retailer 10.80€ product.tax_for_retailer 12.85€ product.special_for_retailer 10.80€ product.price_without_tax 10.80€ product.price_inc_tax 12.85€ product.special 12.85€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 8.20€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
10.80€ (12.85€ Inc. VAT)
Model: ML-S5531-03-SC
WDM SFP modules use 1 optical fiber for two-way connection, so you are able to double capacity of your optical cable without changing the cable. SFP module supports DDM - digital diagnostics monitoring. Modules are compatible with all MikroTik products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible". ..
product.price_for_retailer 10.80€ product.tax_for_retailer 12.85€ product.special_for_retailer 10.80€ product.price_without_tax 10.80€ product.price_inc_tax 12.85€ product.special 12.85€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 8.20€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
10.80€ (12.85€ Inc. VAT)
Model: ML-S+85D-03
ML-S+85D-03 is multimode 10G SFP+ module with 850nm wave length and 2 LC connectors for link at distance up to 300m. Module is "cisco compatible", so it is compatible with almost all active devices...
product.price_for_retailer 13.50€ product.tax_for_retailer 16.07€ product.special_for_retailer 13.50€ product.price_without_tax 13.50€ product.price_inc_tax 16.07€ product.special 16.07€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 10.30€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
13.50€ (16.07€ Inc. VAT)
Showing 1 to 12 of 29 (3 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.