Menu
Your Cart

Media Converters

Fiber Products such as SFP Optical Modules, DAC and AOC Cables, Media Converters, Fiber optic cables, pigtails, patch cords, fiber adapters and couplers, splicing cassette, fiber outlets, optical connectors and more.
FiberTechnic Gigabit Media Converter Multimode 850nm, 550m, 1x SC Duplex FiberTechnic Gigabit Media Converter Multimode 850nm, 550m, 1x SC Duplex
NEW PRODUCT
Model: FCM101-08S05
Made in Europe FiberTechnic Gigabit Media Converter FCM101-08S05 RJ45 for transmission over multimode fiber operating on two fibers at 850nm optical power with a distance of 550m with a duplex SC connector.  Media converter FiberTechnic FCM101-08S05 by a device designed to convert an..
product.price_for_retailer 30.80€ product.tax_for_retailer 36.65€ product.special_for_retailer 30.80€ product.price_without_tax 30.80€ product.price_inc_tax 36.65€ product.special 36.65€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 20.50€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
30.80€ (36.65€ Inc. VAT)
FiberTechnic Gigabit Media Converter Singlemode 1310nm, 20km, 1x SC Duplex FiberTechnic Gigabit Media Converter Singlemode 1310nm, 20km, 1x SC Duplex
NEW PRODUCT
Model: FCM-3100-S20
Made in Europe FiberTechnic Gigabit Media Converter FCM-3100-S20 RJ45 for transmission over singlemode fiber operating on two fibers at 1310nm optical power with a distance of 20km with a duplex SC connector.    Media converter FiberTechnic FCM-3100-S20 by a device designed to conve..
product.price_for_retailer 34.20€ product.tax_for_retailer 40.70€ product.special_for_retailer 34.20€ product.price_without_tax 34.20€ product.price_inc_tax 40.70€ product.special 40.70€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 22.80€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
34.20€ (40.70€ Inc. VAT)
Model: MC100CM
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode Ranges up to 2km (1.2 miles) transmission distance with multi-mode fiber MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802...
product.price_for_retailer 27.30€ product.tax_for_retailer 32.49€ product.special_for_retailer 27.30€ product.price_without_tax 27.30€ product.price_inc_tax 32.49€ product.special 32.49€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 22.50€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
27.30€ (32.49€ Inc. VAT)
Model: MC200CM
1 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Extends fiber distance up to 1,800 feet (550m) MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE Standards and Protocols IEE..
product.price_for_retailer 31.20€ product.tax_for_retailer 37.13€ product.special_for_retailer 31.20€ product.price_without_tax 31.20€ product.price_inc_tax 37.13€ product.special 37.13€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 25.70€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
31.20€ (37.13€ Inc. VAT)
Model: MC210CS
1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Extends fiber distance up to 20km MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IE..
product.price_for_retailer 29.90€ product.tax_for_retailer 35.58€ product.special_for_retailer 29.90€ product.price_without_tax 29.90€ product.price_inc_tax 35.58€ product.special 35.58€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 24.60€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
29.90€ (35.58€ Inc. VAT)
Model: MC220L
10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z SFP port supports hot-swappable MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE ..
product.price_for_retailer 16.90€ product.tax_for_retailer 20.11€ product.special_for_retailer 16.90€ product.price_without_tax 16.90€ product.price_inc_tax 20.11€ product.special 20.11€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 13.90€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
16.90€ (20.11€ Inc. VAT)
Model: TL-FC311A-2
1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber Extends fiber distance up to 2 km   NETWORK Standards and Protocols I..
product.price_for_retailer 27.20€ product.tax_for_retailer 32.37€ product.special_for_retailer 27.20€ product.price_without_tax 27.20€ product.price_inc_tax 32.37€ product.special 32.37€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 22.40€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
27.20€ (32.37€ Inc. VAT)
Model: TL-FC311B-2
1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber Extends fiber distance up to 2 km   NETWORK Standards and Protocols I..
product.price_for_retailer 27.20€ product.tax_for_retailer 32.37€ product.special_for_retailer 27.20€ product.price_without_tax 27.20€ product.price_inc_tax 32.37€ product.special 32.37€ is_retailer 1 product.is_retailer product.price 22.40€ text_product_quantity product.text_product_quantity >>> >>>
27.20€ (32.37€ Inc. VAT)
Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.