Menu
Your Cart

Optical Module 10G SFP+, WDM(BiDi), Singlemode, Tx 1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM, 1x LC connector, DDM

Optical Module 10G SFP+, WDM(BiDi), Singlemode, Tx 1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM, 1x LC connector, DDM
Optical Module 10G SFP+, WDM(BiDi), Singlemode, Tx 1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM, 1x LC connector, DDM
Out Of Stock
Optical Module 10G SFP+, WDM(BiDi), Singlemode, Tx 1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM, 1x LC connector, DDM
Optical Module 10G SFP+, WDM(BiDi), Singlemode, Tx 1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM, 1x LC connector, DDM
Optical Module 10G SFP+, WDM(BiDi), Singlemode, Tx 1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM, 1x LC connector, DDM

ML-S+3327-10 is singlemode 10G SFP+ module with 1 LC connector for link at distance up to 10km. It uses 1 optical fiber, Tx/Rx wave length is 1330/1270nm. Module is "cisco compatible", so it is compatible with almost all active devices.

 

For this module to work, you will also need to buy the following: ML-S+2733-10

Retail price Price not available
  • Stock: No Stock
  • Model: ML-S+3327-10
  • Weight: 0.03kg
  • SKU: ML-S+3327-10
  • MPN: ML-S+3327-10
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.