Menu
Your Cart

Pigtail LC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm G657A 1m

Pigtail LC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm G657A 1m
Pigtail LC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm G657A 1m
Pigtail LC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm G657A 1m
Pigtail LC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm G657A 1m
Pigtail LC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm G657A 1m
Retail price 2.00€ (2.38€ Inc. VAT)
  • Stock: In Stock (10)
  • Model: FB-PIG-LCA-0.9-1
  • Weight: 0.10kg
  • SKU: FB-PIG-LCA-0.9-1
  • MPN: FB-PIG-LCA-0.9-1
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.